BEMAX DOO

prihodi iz Budžeta
210.012.441,22
za 2026
11.000.849,40
za 2025
14.855.812,57
za 2024
13.978.906,26
Min.saobracajaPutevi200.000,0019.08.2015.
Min.saobracajaPutevi64.447,6818.08.2015.
Min.saobracajaPutevi200.000,0017.08.2015.
Min.saobracajaPutevi200.000,0010.07.2015.
Min.saobracajaPutevi120.756,5410.07.2015.
Min.saobracajaPutevi200.000,0011.06.2015.
Min.saobracajaPutevi200.000,0010.06.2015.
Min.saobracajaPutevi133.957,7410.06.2015.
Min.saobracajaPutevi33.126,3708.06.2015.
Min.saobracajaPutevi58.749,6908.06.2015.
Min.saobracajaPutevi52.102,0701.06.2015.
Min.saobracajaPutevi1.576,1001.06.2015.
Min.saobracajaPutevi100.000,0014.05.2015.
Min.saobracajaPutevi100.000,0014.05.2015.
Min.saobracajaPutevi124.706,1714.05.2015.
Min.saobracajaPutevi100.000,0004.05.2015.
Min.saobracajaPutevi27.077,5104.05.2015.
Min.saobracajaPutevi90.129,6416.04.2015.
Min.saobracajaPutevi9.870,3616.04.2015.
Min.saobracajaPutevi119.283,3916.04.2015.
Min saobr pom i telPutevi138.817,9430.12.2014.
Min saobr pom i telPutevi150.000,0030.12.2014.
Min.saobracajaPutevi60.684,1330.12.2014.
Min.saobracajaPutevi30.000,0030.12.2014.
Min.saobracajaPutevi12.863,3130.12.2014.
Min.saobracajaPutevi9.027,6730.12.2014.
Min.saobracajaPutevi5.902,7030.12.2014.
Min saobr pom i telPutevi95.488,1205.12.2014.
Min saobr pom i telPutevi100.000,0002.12.2014.
Min saobr pom i telPutevi77.375,1602.12.2014.
Min saobr pom i telPutevi200.000,0027.10.2014.
Min.saobracajaPutevi243.558,4003.10.2014.
Otplata duga za put Risan ŽabljakPutevi200.000,0002.10.2014.
Otplata duga za put Risan ŽabljakPutevi105.231,6902.10.2014.
Otplata duga za put Risan ŽabljakPutevi200.000,0002.10.2014.
Otplata duga za put Risan ŽabljakPutevi200.000,0001.10.2014.
Min saobr pom i telPutevi210.333,3323.09.2014.
Min saobr pom i telPutevi14.985,4523.09.2014.
Min saobr pom i telPutevi3.427,8923.09.2014.
Min.saobracajaPutevi264.039,9515.09.2014.
Min.saobracajaPutevi264.039,9508.09.2014.
Otplata duga za put Risan ŽabljakPutevi200.000,0004.09.2014.
Min saobr pom i telPutevi237.832,2911.08.2014.
Min saobr pom i telPutevi26.607,7605.08.2014.
Min saobr pom i telPutevi18.689,1805.08.2014.
Min.saobracajaPutevi116.819,9805.08.2014.
Min saobr pom i telPutevi140.040,8224.07.2014.
Min saobr pom i telPutevi3.550,9523.07.2014.
Min saobr pom i telPutevi84.182,3410.07.2014.
Min saobr pom i telPutevi111.681,2210.07.2014.