7 JANUAR D.O.O.

prihodi iz Budžeta
2.286,42
za 2012
249,80
za 2011
2.036,62
Ministarstvo prosvjeteOstale usluge249,8005.04.2012.
Ministarstvo prosvjeteOstale usluge196,5607.10.2011.
Ministarstvo prosvjeteOstale usluge67,0022.09.2011.
Ministarstvo prosvjeteOstale usluge373,0622.09.2011.
Uprava javnih radovaOstale usluge103,2017.08.2011.
Uprava javnih radovaOstale usluge267,8017.08.2011.
Uprava javnih radovaOstale usluge284,4817.08.2011.
Ministarstvo prosvjeteOstale usluge255,1208.08.2011.
Ministarstvo prosvjeteOstale usluge278,2408.07.2011.
Ministarstvo prosvjeteOstale usluge211,1601.06.2011.